Frederick Leighton

Name
Frederick Leighton
Also Known as
Sir Frederick Leighton
Born
Scarborough, England
Died
London, England
English, born Scarborough, England 1830-died London, England 1896
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)