Frederick Richard Lee

Name
Frederick Richard Lee
Also Known as
F. R. Lee
Born
Barnstaple, England 1798
Died
Cape Town, South Africa 1879
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI