Frederick Sommer

Name
Frederick Sommer
Also Known as
Fritz Sommer
Born
Angri, Italy
Died
Prescott, Arizona
born Angri, Italy 1905-died Prescott, AZ 1999
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)