Frederick W. Harer

Name
Frederick W. Harer
Also Known as
Frederick William Harer
Frederick Harer
Born
Blossburg, Pennsylvania 1880
Died
Uhlerstown, Pennsylvania 1949
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1915
aquatint on paper
1911
drypoint on paper