Frederick Warren Allen

Name
Frederick Warren Allen
Also Known as
Frederick W. Allen
Frederic Warren Allen
Born
North Attleboro, Massachusetts
Died
North Haven, Maine
born North Attleboro, MA 1888-died North Haven, ME 1961
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)