Frederick William Billing

Name
Frederick William Billing
Also Known as
Friederich Wilhelm Billing
F. W. Billing
Born
Eschwege, Germany
Died
Santa Cruz, California
born Eschwege, Germany 1835-died Santa Cruz, CA 1914
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist