Friedel Dzubas

Name
Friedel Dzubas
Also Known as
Friedebald Alfred Dzubas
Fred Martin
Frank Durban
Born
Berlin, Germany
Died
Newton, Massachusetts
born Berlin, Germany 1915-died Newton, MA 1994
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)