Fritz von Uhde

Name
Fritz von Uhde
Also Known as
Fritz Karl Hermann von Uhde
Friedrich von Uhde
Born
Wolkenburg, Germany
Died
Munich, Germany
German, born Wolkenburg, Germany 1848-died Munich, Germany 1911
Nationalities
German
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)