Gardner Symons

Name
Gardner Symons
Also Known as
George Gardner Symons
G. G. Symons
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Hillside, New Jersey
born Chicago, IL 1863-died Hillside, NJ 1930
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)