Genichiro Inokuma

Name
Genichiro Inokuma
Also Known as
Guen Inokuma
Guenichiro Inokuma
Born
Takamatsu, Japan
Died
Tokyo, Japan
Japanese, born Takamatsu, Japan 1902-died Tokyo, Japan 1993
Active in
Nationalities
Japanese
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)