Geoffrey H. Wedgewood

Name
Geoffrey H. Wedgewood
Also Known as
Geoffrey Heath Wedgewood
Geoffrey Heath Wedgwood
Born
London, England 1900
Died
1977
Active in
  • Liverpool, England
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist