George Charles Aid

Name
George Charles Aid
Also Known as
George Aid
George C. Aid
Born
Quincy, Illinois
Died
Tryon, North Carolina
born Quincy, IL 1872-died Tryon, NC 1938
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)