George E. Raum

Name
George E. Raum
Also Known as
Col. George E. Raum
Born
Charlestown, Virginia
born Charlestown, VA 1846- died after 1922
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)