George Earl Resler

Name
George Earl Resler
Also Known as
George E. Resler
Born
Waseca, Minnesota 1882
Died
1982
Active in
  • St. Paul, Minnesota
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI