George Harold Fisher

Name
George Harold Fisher
Also Known as
George Fisher
Born
Detroit, Michigan
Died
Ann Arbor, Michigan
born Detroit, MI 1895-died Ann Arbor, MI 1986
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)