George Hemming Mason

Name
George Hemming Mason
Also Known as
George Hemning Mason
George Heming Mason
Born
Wetley Abbey, England 1818
Died
London, England 1872
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist