George M. Bruestle

George M. Bruestle, 1931, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0119275
Name
George M. Bruestle
Also Known as
George Matthew Bruestle
Born
New York, New York
Died
Connecticut
born New York City 1871-died CT 1939
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)