George Miyasaki

Name
George Miyasaki
Also Known as
George Joji Miyasaki
Born
Kalopa, Hawaii
Died
Berkeley, California
born Kalopa, HI 1935-died Berkeley, CA 2013
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)