George O'Connell

Name
George O'Connell
Also Known as
George Danthine O'Connell
George D. O'Connell
Born
Madison, Wisconsin
born Madison, WI 1926
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)