George Senseney

Name
George Senseney
Also Known as
George E. Senseney
George Eyster Senseney
Born
Wheeling, West Virginia 1874
Died
Ipswich, Massachusetts 1943
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
color aquatint on paper