George Snow Hill

Name
George Snow Hill
Also Known as
George S. Hill
George Hill
Born
Munising, Michigan 1898
Died
Petersburg, Florida 1969
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist