George Yater

Name
George Yater
Also Known as
George David Yater
Born
Madison, Indiana 1910
Died
1993
Active in
  • Provincetown, Massachusetts
  • Truro, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI