Gerald Sargent Foster

Name
Gerald Sargent Foster
Also Known as
Gerald Foster
Born
Westfield, New Jersey
Died
Orangeburg, South Carolina
born Westfield, NJ 1900-died Orangeburg, SC 1987
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)