Gerson Leiber

Name
Gerson Leiber
Also Known as
Gerson A. Leiber
Gerson August Leiber
Born
New York, New York 1921
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1968
color lithograph
1963
color etching
1963
etching and roulette