Gertrude Beals Bourne

Name
Gertrude Beals Bourne
Also Known as
Gertrude B. Bourne
Mrs. Frank Augustus Bourne
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1868
Died
Boston, Massachusetts 1962
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI