Gioacchino Martorana

Name
Gioacchino Martorana
Also Known as
Gioacchino Martorani
Gioachino Martorana
Joaquin Martorana
Born
Palermo, Sicily, Italy
Died
Palermo, Sicily, Italy
Italian, born Palermo, Italy 1735-died Palermo, Italy 1799
Active in
  • Rome, Italy
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)