Giovanni della Robbia

Name
Giovanni della Robbia
Also Known as
Giovanni Antonio della Robbia
Born
Florence, Italy
Died
Florence, Italy
Italian, born Florence, Italy 1469-died Florence, Italy 152930
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)