Girault De Prangey

Name
Girault De Prangey
Also Known as
Philibert-Joseph Girault de Prangey
Joseph-Philibert Girault de Prangey
Born
Langres, France 1804
Died
Langres, France 1893
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI