Gladys Thayer

Name
Gladys Thayer
Also Known as
Gladys Thayer Reasoner
Mrs. David Reasoner
Born
South Woodstock, Connecticut
born South Woodstock, CT 1886-died 1945
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)