Gleb Derujinsky

Name
Gleb Derujinsky
Also Known as
Gleb W. Derujinsky
Born
Smolensk, Russia 1888
Died
New York, New York 1975
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1928-1930
carved walnut