Godfrey Kneller

Name
Godfrey Kneller
Also Known as
Sir Gottfried Kneller
Sir Godfrey Kneller
Sir Godfrey Kniller
Born
Lubeck, Germany
Died
London, England
born Lubeck, Germany 1646-died London, England 1723
Nationalities
German
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)