Gordon Onslow-Ford

Name
Gordon Onslow-Ford
Also Known as
Gordon Onslow Ford
Gordon Max Onslow-Ford
Born
Wendover, England
Died
Inverness, California
born Wendover, England 1912-died Inverness, CA 2003
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)