Gottardo Piazzoni

Name
Gottardo Piazzoni
Also Known as
Gottardo F. P. Piazzoni
Gottardo Fidele Ponziano Piazzoni
Born
Intragna, Switzerland
Died
Carmel Valley, California
born Intragna, Switzerland 1872-died Carmel Valley, CA 1945
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)