Grace Barron

Name
Grace Barron
Also Known as
Grace Allison Barron
Born
Buffalo, New York 1899
Died
Gloucester, Massachusetts 1987
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1940
watercolor and charcoal on paper