Griffith Baily Coale

Name
Griffith Baily Coale
Also Known as
Griffith B. Coale
Griffith Bailey Coale
Born
Baltimore, Maryland
Died
Stonington, Connecticut
born Baltimore, MD 1890-died Stonington, CT 1950
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (18 items)