Guido Reni

Name
Guido Reni
Also Known as
Le Guide Reni
Born
Bologna, Italy
Died
Bologna, Italy
Italian, born Bologna, Italy 1575-died Bolongna, Italy 1642
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)