Gustav F. Goetsch

Name
Gustav F. Goetsch
Also Known as
Gustav Goetsch
Born
Graylord, Minnesota
born Gaylord, MN 1877-died 1969
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)