Gyongy Laky

Name
Gyongy Laky
Also Known as
Ginger Laky
Gyöngy Laky
Born
Budapest, Hungary
born Budapest, Hungary 1944
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)