Hans Haacke

Name
Hans Haacke
Also Known as
Hans Christoph Haacke
Born
Cologne, Germany
born Cologne, Germany 1936
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)