Harold Allen

Name
Harold Allen
Also Known as
Harvey Harold Allen
Harvey H. Allen
Born
Portland, Oregon
Died
Chicago, Illinois
born Portland, OR 1912- Chicago, IL died 1998
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)