Harry Lieberman

Name
Harry Lieberman
Also Known as
Naftulo Hertzke Liebhaber
Born
Gnieveshev, Poland
Died
Manhasset, New York
born Gnieveshev, Poland 1876-died Manhasset, NY 1983
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)