Harry Louis Freund

Name
Harry Louis Freund
Also Known as
H. Louis Freund
Born
Clinton, Missouri
Died
Little Rock, Arkansas
born Clinton, MO 1905-died Little Rock, AR 1999
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)