Harry Waterston

Name
Harry Waterston
Also Known as
Harry Clement Waterson
Born
New York, New York 1909
Died
New York, New York 2001
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
color lithograph