Harue Oyama McVay

Name
Harue Oyama McVay
Also Known as
Harue McVay
Harue Oyama
Born
Honolulu, Hawaii 1928
Active in
  • Honolulu, Hawaii
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1950s
wheel-thrown and glazed stoneware