Hayley Lever

Name
Hayley Lever
Also Known as
Richard Hayley Lever
Born
Adelaide, Australia
Died
Mount Vernon, New York
born Adelaide, Australia 1876-died Mount Vernon, NY 1958
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)