Hebe Daum

Name
Hebe Daum
Also Known as
Hebe Stackpole
Hebe Daum Stackpole
Born
Hilversum, Holland
Died
Novato, California
born Hilversum, Holland 1912-died Novato, CA 1993
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)