Helen Gilbert

Name
Helen Gilbert
Also Known as
Helen Odell Gilbert
Helen Odell
Born
Mare Island, California
born Mare Island, CA 1922
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)