Hendrik Glintenkamp

Name
Hendrik Glintenkamp
Also Known as
H. "Glint" Glintenkamp
Hendrick Glintenkamp
H. Glintenkamp
Henry Glintenkamp
Born
Augusta, New Jersey
Died
New York, New York
born Augusta, NJ 1887-died New York City 1946
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)