Henri Frédéric Schopin

Name
Henri Frédéric Schopin
Also Known as
Henri Frederic Schopin
Born
Lubeck, Germany
Died
Montigny-sur-Loing, France
French, born Lubeck, Germany 1804-died Montigny-sur-Loing, France 1880
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)