Henri Harpignies

Name
Henri Harpignies
Also Known as
Henry Joseph Harpignies
Henri Joseph Harpignies
Born
Valenciennes, France
Died
St. Prive, France
French, born Valenciennes, France 1819-died St. Prive, France 1916
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)